3M Scotchlok IDC Connector For Communication Applications

 

 

光纖配線櫃

 

 

Cone Plastic

 

 

2/8 Mbps G703 Transmission Baluns (Male)

 

 

2/8 Mbps G703 Transmission Baluns (Female)

 

 

UTP LAN CABLE Category 5

 

 

UTP LAN CABLE Category 3

 

 

PCM 0.50mm Cable and 0.65mm Cable.files

 

 

6200ePE-LAP Cable

 

 

61052E CCP-LAP (SS) Cable

 

 

61011E PE-PVC PCM Cable

 

 

62410E PVC-PVC Terminal Cable

 

 

64250E FS-JF-LAP Cable

 

 

64910E FS-PVC PCM E1 Cable

 

 

PE-PVC INDOOR Cable

 

 

PE-PVC INDOOR Cable

 

 

PE-JF-LAP PCM Cable

 

 

FS-STALPETH Local Cable

 

 

64550E FS-LAP Cable

 

 

Simplex

 

 

Zipcord

 

 

Duplex

 

 

Round-Duplex

 

 

Breakout Cable

 

 

Distribution Cable

 

 

Ribbon Interconnect Optical Fiber Cable

 

 

Tight Buffered Optical Fiber

 

 

Semi Tight Buffered Optical Fiber

 

 

Hytrel Tight Buffered Optical Fiber

 

 

Hytrel Semi Tight Buffered Optical Fiber

 

 

LAP SHEATH TYPE

 

 

FR-LAP SHEATH TYPE

 

 

LAP SHEATH SELF-SUPPORTING TYPE

 

 

LSP SHEATH TYPE

 

 

NON-METALLIC TYPE

 

 

LAP SHEATH TYPE

 

 

Optical Fiber Ribbon

 

 

Hytrel Tubing

 

 

Fan-Out Tubing

 

 

High Capacity Fiber Tray Mark II

 

 

High Capacity Fiber Tray Mark IV

 

 

Wall Mount Fibers Distri Bution Box

 

 

Fixed type attenuator

 

 

Variable attenuator

 

 

LC Patchcord & Adapter

 

 

FC, SC, ST Adapter

 

 

E2000 Simplex Patchcord

 

 

FC/APC SC/APC Simplex Patchcord Adapter

 

 

MU Simplex Patchcord

 

 

FC, SC, ST, D4 Simplex Patchcord

 

 

FC, SC Ribbon Patchcord

 

 

FC, SC Breakout Patchcord

 

 

光纖熔接保護套管

 

 

GPX-P05-I-2中間配線架

 

 

MPX-P02型數位配線架

 

 

GPX-P05-G-2綜合機櫃

 

 

GPX-P05-F-2型機架(共箱)

 

 

CCC-P01-E戶外光纜交接箱

 

 

Adapters & Connectors

 

 

Adapters & Connectors - 1

 

 

Multi-Mode Patchcords

 

 

Single-Mode Patchcords

 

 

Spiral Tube

 

 

Universal Cable Closures UCNV

 

 

AIR4200

 

 

Air 6000 Central Office Air Dryer

 

 

FMP23-10

 

 

Condux duct rodders

 

 

Power Dart 吹送機

 

 

Fiber Optic Cable Blower

 

 

Omni Marker Electronic Marker

 

 

Throwmaster 109 Special Circuit Transfer Set

 

 

FiberFone Fiber Optic Talk Sets

 

 

T-Bug 134A/ E-BugTM 135A

 

 

Power Dart Blower Accessory

 

 

Power Dart Blower Kit

 

 

Manhole cover and manhole accessories

 

 

uPVC Duct

 

 

DAS 800 Data Acquisition Unit

 

 

Nicotra Flow Distributions Panel (ADR-10)

 

 

Portable Terminal + RAD Transducers

 

 

PRO RAD Electronic Transducer Programmer

 

 

Perlite

 

 

Balun 1

 

 

Balun 2

 

 

Balun 3

 

 

Balun 4

 

 

Balun 5

 

 

Balun 6

 

 

Balun 7

 

 

Balun 8

 

 

FC/UPC-FC/UPC/SM/Φ2.0/2M

 

 

FC/UPC/SM Φ2.0/2M

 

 
 
   
Last update: 24.10.2005